10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA100.7102.4100.6100.6103.4102.6610.3
2.Marjo Yli-KiikkaIMAS101.6100.897.1102.499.4101.6602.9
3.Sari NivalaYK95.8101.9100.3100.5100.399.6598.4
4.Nina OjalaHSA94.798.7102.299.797.2100.2592.7
5.Heini AhopeltoÄsA90.092.591.293.491.294.4552.7
6.Sari PaananenÄsA95.693.592.990.388.890.4551.5
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna NygårdKokMAS92.395.097.7100.7385.7
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Niko AntilaHSA100.799.0100.4101.8401.9
2.Elias NurminenIlmA88.796.696.391.1372.7
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M20
1.Niko AntilaHSA100.8103.099.7101.3100.998.9604.6
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jukka KytönenÄsA93.396.897.495.697.792.4573.2
2.Mikko KetolaKA87.984.288.892.283.193.6529.8
3.Pekka HautamäkiLehA81.086.786.985.685.287.1512.5
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Kimmo PaananenÄsA94.391.694.390.7370.9
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Markku NiemiÄsA94.598.295.196.9384.7
2.Heikki MäkinenVirtA94.897.389.590.1371.7
3.Mikko KetolaKA88.094.590.489.8362.7
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Heikki MäkinenVirtA92.290.489.687.3359.5
2.Heikki SaarinenMeSA84.792.191.080.3348.1
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Jorma NyrhinenIlmA87.891.680.885.5345.7
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y80
1.Erkki PeräläAlavA80.281.093.383.2337.7
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Viola PitkärantaKA100.0101.3201.3
2.Mirko AhopeltoÄsA99.398.2197.5
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Siiri LindquistKA64.370.0134.3
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Jussi AhopeltoKA102.2101.6102.1305.9
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Peppi HietanenÄsA93.698.8192.4
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N
1.Ritva KarriKokMAS979392979191561
2.Sari PaananenÄsA797777838483483
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Raija PeräläLSA85928782346
2.Minna PukkilaHSA84898074327
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N60
1.Terttu LaakeriLSA78877386324
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Elmeri NevansuuKuKu74708374301
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jyrki TurjaLSA949394959194561
2.Juho SyväniemiIlmA929290979494559
3.Teemu LahtiSUA909691969392558
4.Jarmo SaloLSA969192939292556
5.Timo PitkärantaKA929089868490531
6.Jussi IsosäviSaarA868388898789522
7.Hannu-Pekka NevanperäYK898488878883519
8.Anssi AhopeltoÄsA858590888386517
9.Jussi AhomäkiHSA787669807473450
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Jyrki TurjaLSA94979594380
2.Jarkko RannistoLappjA91959392371
3.Jyrki PitkärantaIU94949191370
4.Juha HautamäkiAlavA86929388359
5.Heikki KasiIMAS88938988358
6.Eero PukkilaHSA83919484352
7.Kimmo PaananenÄsA86838993351
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Keijo Haapa-ahoLSA90889293363
2.Arvo HarmaajärviSA93869488361
3.Seppo NevansuuKuKu87949088359
4.Ari KivimäkiJjA80878681334
5.Ari AittamäkiSA82808683331
6.Esa PeltonenSA76798183319
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Viola PitkärantaKA8282164
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Daniel LindquistKA8384167
2.Siiri LindquistKA6258120
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Lauri KivistöKuKu828590257
2.Jussi AhopeltoKA798387249
3.Daniel LindquistKA738384240
4.Iivari NevansuuKuKu818266229
R4 Ilmakivääri SH2 pysty 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Martti HaverinenLehA92.697.296.094.3380.1