10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Neea NiemiHSA98.795.398.697.6390.2
2.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS89.090.791.295.9366.8
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja N
1.Neea VuorelaNoSA99.4102.0102.0101.4101.3101.6607.7
2.Paula KaksonenIMAS99.499.198.5100.698.8101.4597.8
3.Sari NivalaYK98.999.196.5100.199.199.8593.5
4.Sari PaananenÄsA93.899.398.694.896.692.3575.4
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS92.691.797.799.4381.4
2.Elias NurminenIlmA93.993.488.296.5372.0
3.Iisakki ViinamäkiYA89.789.696.088.9364.2
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M20
1.Santeri KenolaKaA103.0102.9103.0101.9102.3102.3615.4
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Marko KangasIMAS92.599.799.996.397.198.3583.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Markku NiemiÄsA97.095.996.093.3382.2
2.Kimmo PaananenÄsA94.494.492.699.5380.9
3.Mika SyväniemiIlmA94.993.095.191.4374.4
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Markku NiemiÄsA92.295.492.297.2377.0
2.Jorma TiilikainenÄsA91.890.993.893.7370.2
3.Mikko KetolaKA89.884.290.092.6356.6
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Jorma NyrhinenIlmA81.793.587.984.4347.5
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Miro UusihonkoKaA102.1101.8203.9
2.Niklas UusihonkoKaA99.795.3195.0
3.Niilo KankaanpääHSA88.898.2187.0
4.Urho HeikkinenYA91.587.3178.8
5.Väinö HeikkinenYA90.882.9173.7
6.Emilia UlvinenYA74.960.2135.1
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Miika JolkkaIMAS95.396.7192.0
2.Miro UusihonkoKaA95.080.9175.9
3.Jare MattilaKaA83.988.6172.5
4.Eeli Uusi-RajasaloKaA83.285.1168.3
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS86.490.1176.5
2.Akseli KätkänahoIMAS82.578.8161.3
3.Peppi HietanenÄsA78.578.7157.2
4.Helmi ViinamäkiYA70.763.3134.0
5.Antti KovanenHSA57.555.0112.5
6.Einari PotinkaraÄsA56.940.797.6
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12HT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS101.3101.1202.4
2.Paulus KätkänahoIMAS96.097.3193.3
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Elias NiemistöYA97.097.7194.7
2.Luka VainionpääYA97.993.5191.4
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja N
1.Paula KaksonenIMAS918486898787524
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna PukkilaHSA84818783335
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Lauri KivistöKuKu81737273299
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jyrki TurjaLSA949291979891563
2.Juho SyväniemiIlmA939491939391555
3.Tomas HögbäckVS-VA899087829090528
4.Hannu-Pekka NevanperäYK788883868586506
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Eero PukkilaHSA89899290360
2.Arto JussilaVS-VA87908791355
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Harri HiipakkaKokMAS90928986357
2.Bernt BjörkqvistVS-VA87878184339
3.Ari KivimäkiJjA83788086327
4.Timo NyrhinenYA82817879320
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Miro UusihonkoKaA9397190
2.Niklas UusihonkoKaA9085175
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Miika JolkkaIMAS6764131
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS8481165
2.Paulus KätkänahoIMAS8274156
3.Akseli KätkänahoIMAS7970149
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Lauri JärveläKP-V878990266
2.Frans JärveläKP-V788472234